- Home
- Exclusive Listings
- 0Favorites
-
Active6300 SW 126th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6300 SW 126th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $8,895,000
- -1.12%
- 8 Beds
- 10 Baths
- 8,306Sq.Ft
- $1,071/ Sq.Ft
- Ridgeline Estates
6300 SW 126th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
Active11920 NW 27th Ave,Miami, FL 33167
- 11920 NW 27th Ave, Miami, FL 33167
- $7,900,000
- -20.96%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 60,168Sq.Ft
- $131/ Sq.Ft
11920 NW 27th Ave, Miami, FL 33167 View Map -
Active8900 NW 25th Ave,Miami, FL 33147
- 8900 NW 25th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
- $4,490,000
- 0%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 40,250Sq.Ft
- $112/ Sq.Ft
8900 NW 25th Ave, Miami, FL 33147 View Map -
Active2695 NW 141st St,Opa Locka, FL 33054
- 2695 NW 141st St, Opa Locka, FL 33054
- $3,699,999
- -29.89%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 40,119Sq.Ft
- $92/ Sq.Ft
2695 NW 141st St, Opa Locka, FL 33054 View Map -
Active1405 NW 79th St,Miami, FL 33147
- 1405 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147
- $1,040,000
- 0%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 6,800Sq.Ft
- $153/ Sq.Ft
- Rev Pl Little River Terr
1405 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 View Map -
Active1905 NW 79th St,Miami, FL 33147
- 1905 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147
- $1,040,000
- 0%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 7,000Sq.Ft
- $149/ Sq.Ft
- W Little River Rev
1905 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 View Map -
Active5832 NW 27th Ave,Miami, FL 33142
- 5832 NW 27th Ave, Miami, FL 33142
- $7,000/month
- 0%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 13,545Sq.Ft
- $1/ Sq.Ft
5832 NW 27th Ave, Miami, FL 33142 View Map -
Active6211 NW 7th Ave #669-75,Miami, FL 33150
- 6211 NW 7th Ave #669-75, Miami, FL 33150
- $4,900/month
- -20.18%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 11,943Sq.Ft
- $0/ Sq.Ft
6211 NW 7th Ave #669-75, Miami, FL 33150 View Map -
Active6211 NW 7th Ave #663,Miami, FL 33150
- 6211 NW 7th Ave #663, Miami, FL 33150
- $3,400/month
- -16.22%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 11,943Sq.Ft
- $0/ Sq.Ft
6211 NW 7th Ave #663, Miami, FL 33150 View Map
Estimated Monthly Payment
Monthly Amount
Estimate includes principal and interest. Does not include taxes and insurance.
Let's us know the best time for showing. (305) 927-8103
Features
Please wait while we create your document