- Home
- Test 33156
-
Price Range
toto -
Bathrooms
- 0
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 5+
-
Bedrooms
- Studio
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 5+
to -
- 0 Favorites
-
new listing7275 SW 90th St #C719,Miami, FL 33156
- 7275 SW 90th St #C719, Miami, FL 33156
- $540,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,705Sq.Ft
- $316.71554252199/ Sq.Ft
- Downtown Dadeland Condo N
7275 SW 90th St #C719, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing8605 SW 68th Ct #7,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 8605 SW 68th Ct #7, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $265,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 574Sq.Ft
- $461.6724738676/ Sq.Ft
- Monterey Gardens Of Pinec
8605 SW 68th Ct #7, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing12025 SW 83rd Pl,Miami, FL 33156
- 12025 SW 83rd Pl, Miami, FL 33156
- $1,299,500
- 0%
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,404Sq.Ft
- $540.55740432612/ Sq.Ft
- South Kendall Sec A Centri
12025 SW 83rd Pl, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7840 SW 98th St,Miami, FL 33156
- 7840 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33156
- $4,800,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,618Sq.Ft
- $1039.4110004331/ Sq.Ft
- Kendal Pines
7840 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7270 SW 88th #B602,Miami, FL 33156
- 7270 SW 88th #B602, Miami, FL 33156
- $370,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 797Sq.Ft
- $464.2409033877/ Sq.Ft
- Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
7270 SW 88th #B602, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing10122 SW 77th Ct,Miami, FL 33156
- 10122 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
- $389,500
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 970Sq.Ft
- $401.54639175258/ Sq.Ft
- Dadeland Cove Sec 1
10122 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing9055 SW 73rd Ct #2007,Miami, FL 33156
- 9055 SW 73rd Ct #2007, Miami, FL 33156
- $449,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,150Sq.Ft
- $390.4347826087/ Sq.Ft
- Metropolis I At Dadeland
9055 SW 73rd Ct #2007, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7650 SW 128th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7650 SW 128th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,475,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,553Sq.Ft
- $763.23303316495/ Sq.Ft
- Unplatted
7650 SW 128th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6920 SW 124th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6920 SW 124th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $6,700,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 5,926Sq.Ft
- $1130.6108673642/ Sq.Ft
- Chapman Glen
6920 SW 124th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7800 SW 132nd St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7800 SW 132nd St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $2,000,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,106Sq.Ft
- $643.91500321958/ Sq.Ft
- Village Grove
7800 SW 132nd St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7350 SW 89th St #2202S,Miami, FL 33156
- 7350 SW 89th St #2202S, Miami, FL 33156
- $470,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,155Sq.Ft
- $406.92640692641/ Sq.Ft
- Toscano Condo
7350 SW 89th St #2202S, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing11011 Marin St,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 11011 Marin St, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $5,999,999
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,457Sq.Ft
- $1099.5050393989/ Sq.Ft
- Hammock Oaks Harbor Sec 3
11011 Marin St, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6801 SW 94th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6801 SW 94th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $4,999,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,873Sq.Ft
- $1025.8567617484/ Sq.Ft
- Unplatted
6801 SW 94th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7270 SW 88th St #B202,Miami, FL 33156
- 7270 SW 88th St #B202, Miami, FL 33156
- $295,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 797Sq.Ft
- $370.13801756587/ Sq.Ft
- Downtown Dadeland Condo N
7270 SW 88th St #B202, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7616 SW 102nd St #411,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7616 SW 102nd St #411, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $805,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,738Sq.Ft
- $463.17606444189/ Sq.Ft
- The Reserve Of Pinecrest
7616 SW 102nd St #411, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6650 SW 112th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6650 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,599,900
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,331Sq.Ft
- $831.19371969522/ Sq.Ft
- Domus One
6650 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing5340 Banyan Dr,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 5340 Banyan Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $8,399,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,690Sq.Ft
- $1476.0984182777/ Sq.Ft
- Hammock Lake No 2
5340 Banyan Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7830 SW 117th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7830 SW 117th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $5,995,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 8 Baths
- 5,759Sq.Ft
- $1040.9793366904/ Sq.Ft
- Suniland Estates 1st Addn
7830 SW 117th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6701 SW 101st St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6701 SW 101st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $25,000,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 8 Baths
- 11,253Sq.Ft
- $2221.6297876122/ Sq.Ft
- Unplatted
6701 SW 101st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing9400 Old Cutler Rd,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 9400 Old Cutler Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $8,995,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 8,226Sq.Ft
- $1093.4840748845/ Sq.Ft
- Amd Pl Of Journeys End
9400 Old Cutler Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing10851 SW 68th Ave,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 10851 SW 68th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,649,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,730Sq.Ft
- $1336.63003663/ Sq.Ft
- Helms Country Estates Re-
10851 SW 68th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing10851 SW 68th Ave,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 10851 SW 68th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,649,000
- 0%
- 0 Bed
- 0 Bath
- 36,590Sq.Ft
- $99.726701284504/ Sq.Ft
- Helms Country Estates Re-
10851 SW 68th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
Active Under Contract6695 SW 112th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6695 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $5,500,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 7,132Sq.Ft
- $771.17218171621/ Sq.Ft
- Collins Estates 1st Addn
6695 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
13401 SW 74th Ave,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 13401 SW 74th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $1,799,000
- 0%
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,460Sq.Ft
- $731.30081300813/ Sq.Ft
- Garden Mnr
13401 SW 74th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map
Estimated Monthly Payment
Monthly Amount
Estimate includes principal and interest. Does not include taxes and insurance.
Let's us know the best time for showing. (305) 927-8103
Edit Search
In agreement with our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
You can see your saved properties
under your account
Your changes have been saved successfully
Please provide your contact information and one of our real estate professionals will be in touch.
CALL US
(305) 927-8103
Recomend this to a friend, just enter their email below.
Monthly Amount
Let’s us know the best time for showing. +1 (305) 927-8103
- Mortgage Amount
- Down Payment Amount
- Total Monthly Amount (Principal & Interest, and PMI)
Information has been updated!
Your email was sent successfully
Your search has been saved successfuly.
In agreement with our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy