- Home
- Test Old Cutler Bay
-
Price Range
toto -
Bathrooms
- 0
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 5+
-
Bedrooms
- Studio
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 5+
to -
- 0 Favorites
-
new listing7840 SW 98th St,Miami, FL 33156
- 7840 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33156
- $4,800,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,618Sq.Ft
- $1039.4110004331/ Sq.Ft
- Kendal Pines
7840 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing10122 SW 77th Ct,Miami, FL 33156
- 10122 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
- $389,500
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 970Sq.Ft
- $401.54639175258/ Sq.Ft
- Dadeland Cove Sec 1
10122 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7650 SW 128th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7650 SW 128th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,475,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,553Sq.Ft
- $763.23303316495/ Sq.Ft
- Unplatted
7650 SW 128th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6920 SW 124th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6920 SW 124th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $6,700,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 5,926Sq.Ft
- $1130.6108673642/ Sq.Ft
- Chapman Glen
6920 SW 124th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7800 SW 132nd St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7800 SW 132nd St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $2,000,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,106Sq.Ft
- $643.91500321958/ Sq.Ft
- Village Grove
7800 SW 132nd St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing11011 Marin St,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 11011 Marin St, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $5,999,999
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,457Sq.Ft
- $1099.5050393989/ Sq.Ft
- Hammock Oaks Harbor Sec 3
11011 Marin St, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6801 SW 94th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6801 SW 94th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $4,999,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,873Sq.Ft
- $1025.8567617484/ Sq.Ft
- Unplatted
6801 SW 94th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6650 SW 112th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6650 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,599,900
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,331Sq.Ft
- $831.19371969522/ Sq.Ft
- Domus One
6650 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing5340 Banyan Dr,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 5340 Banyan Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $8,399,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,690Sq.Ft
- $1476.0984182777/ Sq.Ft
- Hammock Lake No 2
5340 Banyan Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing7830 SW 117th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7830 SW 117th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $5,995,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 8 Baths
- 5,759Sq.Ft
- $1040.9793366904/ Sq.Ft
- Suniland Estates 1st Addn
7830 SW 117th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing6701 SW 101st St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6701 SW 101st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $25,000,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 8 Baths
- 11,253Sq.Ft
- $2221.6297876122/ Sq.Ft
- Unplatted
6701 SW 101st St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing9400 Old Cutler Rd,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 9400 Old Cutler Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $8,995,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 8,226Sq.Ft
- $1093.4840748845/ Sq.Ft
- Amd Pl Of Journeys End
9400 Old Cutler Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
new listing10851 SW 68th Ave,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 10851 SW 68th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,649,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,730Sq.Ft
- $1336.63003663/ Sq.Ft
- Helms Country Estates Re-
10851 SW 68th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
Active Under Contract6695 SW 112th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6695 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $5,500,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 7,132Sq.Ft
- $771.17218171621/ Sq.Ft
- Collins Estates 1st Addn
6695 SW 112th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
13401 SW 74th Ave,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 13401 SW 74th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $1,799,000
- 0%
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,460Sq.Ft
- $731.30081300813/ Sq.Ft
- Garden Mnr
13401 SW 74th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
8100 SW 96th St,Miami, FL 33156
- 8100 SW 96th St, Miami, FL 33156
- $4,750,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 6,060Sq.Ft
- $783.82838283828/ Sq.Ft
- Kendal Ranches
8100 SW 96th St, Miami, FL 33156 View Map -
6785 SW 99th Ter,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6785 SW 99th Ter, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $6,595,000
- 0%
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,619Sq.Ft
- $1427.798224724/ Sq.Ft
- Jayco Sub
6785 SW 99th Ter, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
7480 SW 100th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 7480 SW 100th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $5,695,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 8 Baths
- 9,912Sq.Ft
- $574.55609362389/ Sq.Ft
- Flagler Groves Estates Se
7480 SW 100th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
6200 SW 118th St,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 6200 SW 118th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $3,200,000
- 0%
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,591Sq.Ft
- $1235.0443844076/ Sq.Ft
- Town Estates
6200 SW 118th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
8763 SW 61st Pl,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 8763 SW 61st Pl, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $5,300,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,278Sq.Ft
- $1238.8966806919/ Sq.Ft
- Pinecrest Gardens
8763 SW 61st Pl, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
13500 SW 69th Ave,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 13500 SW 69th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $13,200,000
- 0%
- 7 Beds
- 9 Baths
- 35,194Sq.Ft
- $375.06393135193/ Sq.Ft
- Pinecrest
13500 SW 69th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
12575 Pine Needle Ln,Pinecrest, FL 33156
- 12575 Pine Needle Ln, Pinecrest, FL 33156
- $6,900,000
- 0%
- 9 Beds
- 9 Baths
- 8,136Sq.Ft
- $848.08259587021/ Sq.Ft
- Town & Ranch Ests
12575 Pine Needle Ln, Pinecrest, FL 33156 View Map -
4901 Hammock Park Dr,Coral Gables, FL 33156
- 4901 Hammock Park Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156
- $10,950,000
- 0%
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,317Sq.Ft
- $2059.4320105323/ Sq.Ft
- French Estates
4901 Hammock Park Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156 View Map -
8005 SW 106th St,Miami, FL 33156
- 8005 SW 106th St, Miami, FL 33156
- $1,450,000
- 0%
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,920Sq.Ft
- $496.57534246575/ Sq.Ft
- Continental Homes 1st Add
8005 SW 106th St, Miami, FL 33156 View Map
Estimated Monthly Payment
Monthly Amount
Estimate includes principal and interest. Does not include taxes and insurance.
Let's us know the best time for showing. (305) 927-8103
Edit Search
In agreement with our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
You can see your saved properties
under your account
Your changes have been saved successfully
Please provide your contact information and one of our real estate professionals will be in touch.
CALL US
(305) 927-8103
Recomend this to a friend, just enter their email below.
Monthly Amount
Let’s us know the best time for showing. +1 (305) 927-8103
- Mortgage Amount
- Down Payment Amount
- Total Monthly Amount (Principal & Interest, and PMI)
Information has been updated!
Your email was sent successfully
Your search has been saved successfuly.
In agreement with our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy